Uitslagen NK Formula Grevelingendam 1-2 mei 2010
Overall na 6 races
Plaats  Competitor  Sailno  Nat  Fleet  Division  Subdivision  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  Total  Nett
1st  Dennis Littel  13 NED  Gold  Formula  men  -5 1 3 1 1 2 13 8
2nd  Dirk Doppenberg  51 NED  Gold  Formula  men  3 -6 2 6 2 3 22 16
3rd  Casper Bouman  52 NED  Gold  Formula  men  2 5 1 2 9 (DNF)  54 19
4th  Pieter Eliens  538 NED  Gold  Formula  master  6 4 (BFD)  4 4 4 57 22
5th  Adri Keet  34 NED  Gold  Formula  master  1 3 5 5 (DNF)  10 59 24
6th  Denis Standhardt  189 GER  Gold  Formula  men  8 8 4 3 3 (DNF)  61 26
7th  Pieter Bartlema  77 NED  Gold  Formula  men  -9 2 8 9 5 5 38 29
8th  Teade de Jong  777 NED  Gold  Formula  men  4 7 9 -11 8 6 45 34
9th  Marco Kraaijenzank  10 NED  Gold  Formula  men  10 -13 6 8 13 1 51 38
10th  Marc de Jong  103 NED  Gold  Formula  men  7 10 -11 7 6 9 50 39
11th  Kiran Badloe  194 NED  Gold  Formula  junior U17  14 11 10 -15 11 8 69 54
12th  Jordy Vonk  600 NED  Gold  Formula  youth U20  16 -19 12 14 7 11 79 60
13th  Tomas van Zelst  228 NED  Gold  Formula  youth U20  15 14 13 -16 12 7 77 61
14th  Ingmar Daldorf  191 NED  Gold  Formula  men  -20 18 14 12 10 12 86 66
15th  Klaas Sybrand Jissink  42 NED  Gold  Formula  men  18 15 7 10 (DNF)  DNF  120 85
16th  John Munten  180 NED  Gold  Formula  master  17 21 17 18 14 (DNF)  122 87
17th  Nico Wierstra  81 NED  Gold  Formula  master  26 17 22 17 (DNF)  13 130 95
18th  Jan Duiker  979 NED  Gold  Formula  master  11 9 15 (DNF)  DNF  DNF  140 105
19th  Peter van der Lugt  12 NED  Gold  Formula  men  13 16 (BFD)  13 DNF  DNF  147 112
20th  Marco vd Leer  207 NED  Gold  Formula  men  24 26 23 20 (DNF)  DNF  163 128
21st  Femke vd Valk  19 NED  Gold  Formula  women  27 28 25 (DNF)  15 DNF  165 130
22nd  Paul van der Kaaden  993 NED  Gold  Formula  men  21 24 16 (DNF)  DNF  DNF  166 131
23rd  Johan Schade  185 GER  Gold  Formula  men  19 22 20 (DNF)  DNF  DNF  166 131
24th  Martijn van Citteren  170 NED  Gold  Formula  youth U20  12 20 (DNF)  DNF  DNF  DNF  172 137
25th  Thomas Gläser  25 GER  Gold  Formula  master  25 25 18 (DNF)  DNF  DNF  173 138
26th  Patrick Schmelzer  127 GER  Gold  Formula  master  23 12 (DNF)  DNF  DNF  DNF  175 140
27th  Ronald vd Poel  21 NED  Silver  Formula  men  (DNC)  DNC  21 19 DNF  DNF  182 146
28th  Marco Bal  838 NED  Gold  Formula  men  28 30 24 (DNF)  DNF  DNF  187 152
29th  Vincent Langendam  128 NED  Gold  Formula  men  22 29 (DNF)  DNF  DNF  DNF  191 156
30th  Leon Row  244 NED  Gold  Formula  junior U17  DNF  DNF  26 (DNF)  DNF  DNF  195 160
31st  Kay van Berlo  212 NED  Gold  Formula  men  (DNC)  DNC  19 DNF  DNF  DNF  196 160
32nd  Pieter Buis  136 NED  Gold  Formula  master  29 27 (DNF)  DNF  DNF  DNF  196 161
33rd  Cobus vd Stel  818 NED  Gold  Formula  master  30 23 (DNC)  DNC  DNC  DNC  197 161
34th  Jan de Jonge  787 NED  Silver  Formula  men  (DNC)  DNC  27 DNF  DNF  DNF  204 168
35th  Merel van Zelst  822 NED  Silver  Formula  women  (DNC)  DNC  DNF  DNF  DNF  DNF  212 176