Uitslag North Sea Regatta 2009 WINDSURFEN

Gold Fleet

Sailed:7, Discards:2, To count:5, Entries:34, Scoring system:ONK 2008
DNC Plaats Competitor Sailno Nat Fleet Division Subdivision Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
  1st Dennis Littel 13 NED Gold Formula men   1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 12.0 5.0
  2nd Dirk Doppenberg 51 NED Gold Formula men   2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 15.0 9.0
  3rd Adri Keet 34 NED Gold Formula men   (3.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (DNC) 48.0 10.0
  4th Pieter Eliens 538 NED Gold Formula master   5.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 (11.0) 7.0 (DNC) 73.0 27.0
  5th Teade de Jong 777 NED Gold Formula youth U20   (7.0) (7.0) 5.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 42.0 28.0
  6th Marc de Jong 103 NED Gold Formula men   9.0 4.0 9.0 5.0 (12.0) (DNC) 3.0 77.0 30.0
  7th Marco Kraaijenzank 10 NED Gold Formula men   8.0 (10.0) 4.0 (13.0) 10.0 5.0 5.0 55.0 32.0
  8th Pieter Bartlema 113 NED Gold Formula men   6.0 (8.0) (19.0) 8.0 5.0 8.0 8.0 62.0 35.0
  9th Klaas Sybrand Jissink 42 NED Gold Formula men   11.0 (12.0) (16.0) 7.0 7.0 11.0 4.0 68.0 40.0
  10th Kay van Berlo 212 NED Gold Formula youth U20   (12.0) 11.0 7.0 (12.0) 8.0 12.0 6.0 68.0 44.0
  11th Jordy Vonk 600 NED Gold Formula youth U20   (16.0) 13.0 (18.0) 11.0 9.0 6.0 9.0 82.0 48.0
  12th Tomas van Zelst 228 NED Gold Formula youth U20   14.0 (DNC) 11.0 10.0 (15.0) 10.0 10.0 105.0 55.0
  13th Christophe Waerzeggers 29 BEL Gold Formula master   (DNC) (DNC) 13.0 14.0 13.0 9.0 11.0 130.0 60.0
  14th Kiran Badloe 194 NED Gold Formula youth U20   13.0 (16.0) (14.0) 9.0 14.0 13.0 12.0 91.0 61.0
  15th Nico Wierstra 81 NED Gold Formula master   19.0 14.0 8.0 16.0 (DNC) 14.0 (DNC) 141.0 71.0
  16th Daniel Aeberli 96 SUI Gold Formula men   4.0 6.0 (DNC) (DNC) 3.0 DNC DNC 153.0 83.0
  17th Robbert-Jan van Velzen 240 NED Gold Formula men   18.0 (DNC) 10.0 15.0 (DNC) DNC DNC 183.0 113.0
  18th Jan Duiker 979 NED Gold Formula master   17.0 15.0 15.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 187.0 117.0
  19th Martijn van Citteren 170 NED Gold Formula youth U20   21.0 17.0 12.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 190.0 120.0
  20th Richard Konstapel 18 NED Gold Formula master   15.0 9.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 199.0 129.0
  21st Marco Bal 838 NED Gold Formula men   DNF DNF 17.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 203.0 133.0
  22nd Peter van der Lugt 12 NED Gold Formula men   10.0 18.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 203.0 133.0
  23rd Ingmar Daldorf 191 NED Gold Formula youth U20   22.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 17.0 DNC DNC 214.0 144.0
  24th John Munten 180 NED Gold Formula men   23.0 OCS (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 219.0 149.0
  25th Marco vd Leer 207 NED Gold Formula men   (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 16.0 DNC DNC 226.0 156.0
  26th Rene Glasz 123 NED Gold Formula master   20.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 230.0 160.0
  27th Markus Bouman 6 NED Gold Formula men   (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 245.0 175.0
  27th Nick de Ruyter 183 NED Gold Formula youth U20   (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 245.0 175.0
  27th Jan de Jonge 787 NED Gold Formula master   (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 245.0 175.0
  27th Cobus vd Stel 818 NED Gold Formula master   (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 245.0 175.0
  27th Huug Peters 193 NED Gold Formula master   (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 245.0 175.0
  27th Paul van der Kaaden 993 NED Gold Formula men   (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 245.0 175.0
  27th Jeroen Schuitema 146 NED Gold Formula men   (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 245.0 175.0
  27th Steven Stratfold 714 AUS Gold Formula men   (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 245.0 175.0