ONK Race 2000                                   Stichting Zuid-Holland Windsurfing                        Sponsor: SWA (Alphen a/d Rijn)

 

 

Eindstand Heren

 

Pl

Zeil nr

Naam

Woonplaats

Vereniging

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

R9

R10

R11

R12

R13

R14

R15

R16

Totaal

Na aftrek

1

NED-57

Ben van der Steen

Hooge Zwaluwe

Jump Team Schev.

5

3

4

0,7

0,7

0,7

2

0,7

2

0,7

2

2

0,7

0,7

0

0

24,9

12,9

2

NED-72

Ramses Landman

Marssum

PZV De Wielen

0,7

2

5

5

2

2

0,7

38

0,7

5

0,7

0,7

15

15

0

0

92,5

24,5

3

NED-1111

Ron Ruiter

Heerhugowaard

WSV Hemmeland

2

5

0,7

2

3

3

3

38

4

2

6

4

2

2

0

0

76,7

27,7

4

NED-119

Stefan Gideonse

Veere

WSV Zuidwest 7

8

4

7

4

4

5

4

2

3

3

5

3

6

8

0

0

66

43

5

NED-34

Adri Keet

Oostzaan

WSC Hemmeland

10

8

3

3

38

6

38

4

6

4

3

6

7

3

0

0

139

53

6

NED-280

Pieter Bijl

Maasdijk

WS Hoek van Holland

3

6

6

7

5

10

5

3

38

6

4

5

5

7

0

0

110

55

7

NED-1

Stephan van den Berg

Hoorn

WSV Hoorn

6

11

15

8

38

4

8

6

5

7

7

9

4

9

0

0

137

73

8

NED-29

Ronald de Jong

Zoetermeer

WSV L'dam

7

11

15

13

14

11

6

7

10

11

9

7

15

9

0

0

145

101

9

NED-777

Alexander Hoekstra

Almere

Almere Centraal

25

0,7

8

10

7

7

7

15

8

23

11

38

13

15

0

0

187,7

101,7

10

NED-312

Gregory  Maes

Marke-Kortrijk  (B)

ZW7

33

25

9

6

11

8

11

8

16

8

8

8

38

38

0

0

227

118

11

NED-1119

Marco Boone

IJsselstein

Almere Centraal

9

13

21

9

13

14

25

10

17

13

14

11

8

11

0

0

188

125

12

NED-711

Reinder de Vries

Siddeburen

WSC Hang Loose

25

25

17

12

9

12

10

11

7

9

16

12

21

11

0

0

197

126

13

NED-900

Peter Heida

Amsterdam

H.W.S.C.

15

15

21

16

8

13

38

12

11

12

10

15

13

4

0

0

203

128

14

NED-333

Gerry Ruiter

Purmerend

WSV Hemmeland

29

13

11

17

10

15

20

11

14

10

12

13

21

6

0

0

202

132

15

NED-800

Frank  Heida

CD

Groningen

24

17

13

21

6

9

9

5

9

38

23

10

17

21

0

0

222

137

16

NED-123

René Glasz

Almere

Almere Centraal

12

29

25

11

21

22

17

9

13

14

13

18

17

17

0

0

238

162

17

NED-675

Alexander Verhage

Wissenkerke

Zuid-West 7

11

17

9

22

22

19

13

19

24

22

20

23

9

13

0

0

243

174

18

NED-161

Christiaan  Sandee

Vrouwenpolder

ZW7

19

21

13

14

18

18

12

13

18

15

24

19

17

17

0

0

238

174

19

NED-540

Jeroen Coppens

Brielle

Voornse Windsurfers

25

15

25

18

16

20

14

21

21

20

22

17

11

17

0

0

262

190

20

NED-115

Richard Konstapel

Scharne Goutum

WSV Heerenveen

17

29

17

20

20

21

19

38

15

19

28

21

11

13

0

0

288

193

21

NED-103

Marc de Jong

Lutjebroek

Hemmeland

13

21

17

27

23

16

23

20

23

18

19

22

17

21

0

0

280

207

22

G-523

Ingo Binder

Düsseldorf (Dld)

S K U

25

25

21

19

17

38

16

14

12

24

21

14

38

38

0

0

322

208

23

NED-595

Evert Piessens

Vogelwaarde

Zuid West 7

37

17

17

24

15

23

15

22

22

25

15

20

21

21

0

0

294

208

24

NED-456

Ramon Schoenmaker

Grootenbroek

Heerenveense WSC

19

21

25

25

12

24

24

17

20

16

17

16

25

25

0

0

286

211

25

NED-534

Daan Spackler

Hoorn NH

WSV Hemmeland

4

9

11

23

38

38

22

38

38

21

38

38

3

5

0

0

326

212

26

NED-351

Maarten Hak

Bussum

WSV Almere Centraal

29

33

33

15

19

17

18

16

19

17

18

38

38

38

0

0

348

234

27

NED-315

Wilco Dijkstra

Oranjewoud

Heerenveense WSC

23

17

25

26

24

25

38

23

25

26

25

24

38

21

0

0

360

258

28

NED-857

Remco Bakker

Delft

Heerenveense SV

13

25

29

28

28

26

26

24

27

38

27

25

25

25

0

0

366

271

29

NED-538

Pieter Eliens

Heerhugowaard

Hemmeland

15

9

29

38

38

38

21

25

38

38

38

38

9

17

0

0

391

277

30

NED-240

Robert-Jan van Velzen

Oegstgeest

WSV L'dam

17

29

33

38

25

38

27

26

26

27

26

26

21

38

0

0

397

283

31

G-4004

Marcel Frings

Krefeld (Dld)

VDR

21

21

21

29

27

38

38

28

30

28

29

27

25

38

0

0

400

286

32

NED-73

Jaques van der Hout

's-Gravezande

WS HvH

24

7

2

38

38

38

38

38

38

38

38

38

38

38

0

0

451

337

33

NED-395

Remco Onder de Linden

Spijkernisse

Voornse WSV

33

33

29

30

26

27

38

38

28

29

38

38

38

38

0

0

463

349

34

NED-301

Gerard Nakken

Huizen

Almere Centraal

29

29

29

31

30

38

38

27

29

38

38

38

38

38

0

0

470

356

35

NED-838

Roger van  Tongeren

Harderwijk

Surfclub Gooimeer

33

33

33

32

29

28

38

38

31

38

38

38

38

38

0

0

485

371

36

NED-270

Stijn Willems

Huijbergen

WSV De Kreekrakkers

33

37

37

33

38

29

28

38

38

38

38

38

25

38

0

0

488

374

37

NED-252

Ko de Visser

Oost Souburg

WSV Zuid West 7

29

33

33

38

38

38

38

38

38

38

38

38

38

38

0

0

513

399

 

 

 

 

Eindstand Dames

 

Pl

Zeil nr

Naam

Woonplaats

Vereniging

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

R9

R10

R11

R12

R13

R14

R15

R16

Totaal

Na aftrek

1

NED-94

Monique Dijs

Almere

Almere Centraal

0,7

2

0,7

0,7

2

0,7

2

0,7

0,7

2

3

6

0,7

0,7

0,7

0,7

24

11

2

NED-166

Cindy Koopman

Nibbixwoud

WV Hemmeland

2

3

2

2

0,7

6

0,7

2

2

0,7

0,7

2

3

2

2

2

32,8

18,8

3

NED-65

Aukje  Meppelink

Almere

Almere Centraal

3

4

3

3

3

2

3

3

6

3

2

6

2

3

3

6

55

33

4

NED-3

Wendy Littel

Barendrecht

WSV De Kreekrakkers

4

0,7

4

5

4

6

4

6

6

4

4

0,7

6

4

6

6

70,4

46,4

5

NED-38

Marlies Schepers

Harderwijk

Surfclub Gooimeer

5

5

5

4

5

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

90

66

 

Eindstand Jeugd

 

Pl

Zeil nr

Naam

Woonplaats

Vereniging

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

R9

R10

R11

R12

R13

R14

R15

R16

Totaal

Na aftrek

1

NED-97

Roy van Koolwijk

Duiven

WSV Giesbeek

11

2

0,7

0,7

0,7

0,7

2

0,7

0,7

3

0,7

2

10

4

0

0

38,9

13,9

2

NED-77

Joeri van Dijk

Ter Aar

SC Ter Aar

13

3

3

2

2

7

9

2

2

2

2

0,7

9

3

0

0

59,7

28,7

3

NED-330

Arne Marijn Elzes

Eenrum

Hang Loose

11

0,7

2

3

3

2

3

3

4

7

3

4

3

2

0

0

50,7

28,7

4

NED-334

Dennis Littel

Barendrecht

WSV De Kreekrakkers

0,7

6

6

4

5

3

0,7

9

7

0,7

4

5

5

0,7

0

0

56,8

34,8

5

NED-79

Kevin Mevissen

Wessem

SC ter Aar

2

7

7

6

4

5

5

4

3

4

5

3

2

5

0

0

62

42

6

NED-105

Marko Kraayenzank

Reeuwijk

WSC Reeuwijk

3

4

8

7

8

4

7

7

8

6

6

7

8

9

0

0

92

67

7

NED-665

Anne Cnossen

Appingedam

SC Hang Loose

15

11

4

5

6

9

6

6

13

5

10

16

4

6

0

0

116

72

8

NED-52

Casper Bouman

Den Haag

WSC Reeuwijk

9

13

15

12

7

6

4

5

5

8

7

6

6

10

0

0

113

73

9

NED-82

Adriaan van Rijsselberghe

Den Burg Texel

WSV Texel

4

5

5

11

12

11

10

10

12

12

11

10

0,7

8

0

0

121,7

85,7

10

NED-361

Robin Vonk

Amsterdam

Amsterdam Windsurfing

7

15

11

9

9

8

8

8

10

9

8

8

16

16

0

0

142

95

11

NED-389

Sander van der Vlis

Hillegom

WSC Aalsmeer

6

9

9

8

10

10

16

16

11

10

9

9

11

16

0

0

150

102

12

NED-338

Leendert van Gaalen

Oosterhout

WSC Reeuwijk

13

11

13

10

11

12

11

11

6

11

12

16

8

7

0

0

152

110

13

NED-443

Christiaan Snouck Hurgonje

Metzlawier

Hang Loose

5

9

9

14

13

16

12

12

9

13

16

11

16

16

0

0

171

123

14

NED-453

Ben van der Schaaf

Etten Leur

Kruiswaters

8

8

11

16

16

16

13

16

16

16

16

16

16

16

0

0

200

152

15

NED-666

Markus Bouman

Dokkum

PZV de Prikken

9

13

13

13

16

16

16

16

16

16

16

16

16

16

0

0

208

160